Döviz

AlışSatış%Fark
Euro6.53486.540.6931%
Dolar5.92325.92610.6934%
İngiliz Sterlini7.4147.4512-0.0872%
İsviçre Frangı5.93445.97010.9486%
Japon Yeni5.45915.4920.9782%
Hindistan Rupisi0.0830.08350.4573%
Rus Rublesi0.0920.09250.7733%
Romanya Leyi1.37021.37850.7307%
Macar Forinti0.01970.01980.8673%
B.A.E. Dirhemi1.60841.61810.8036%
Danimarka Kronu0.87240.87760.7231%
Kanada Doları4.47114.4980.7255%
Polonya Zlotisi1.51781.5270.9587%
Arjantin Pesosu0.10180.10240.7874%
İsrail Şekeli1.6841.69410.6237%
S. Arabistan Riyali1.57661.58450.8016%
Norveç Kronu0.64840.65230.462%
Çin Yuanı0.83550.84061.0579%
Bahreyn Dinarı15.6715.7640.8251%
Brezilya Reali1.43431.44290.5996%
Kuveyt Dinarı19.444419.56150.7826%
Avustralya Doları3.99454.01460.2497%
İsveç Kronu0.60020.60390.4491%
Çek Korunası0.25230.25380.6344%
Güney Afira Randı0.39870.40110.5011%
Meksika Pesosu0.30570.30760.8194%
Yeni Zelanda Doları3.71563.738-0.0267%

Döviz