Altın

AlışSatış%Fark
Dolar5.93055.93330.8158%
Euro6.54396.54680.8148%
İngiliz Sterlini7.42587.46310.0724%
İsviçre Frangı5.92815.96380.8421%
Japon Yeni5.45475.48760.8973%
Hindistan Rupisi0.0830.08350.4934%
Rus Rublesi0.0920.09250.7516%
Avustralya Doları3.99494.0150.2597%
İsveç Kronu0.60070.60430.5156%
Yeni Zelanda Doları3.71263.7349-0.1097%
Bahreyn Dinarı15.67315.7670.8443%
Romanya Leyi1.37011.37840.7234%
Kanada Doları4.46984.49670.6964%
Arjantin Pesosu0.10180.10250.8858%
İsrail Şekeli1.68391.69410.6237%
Güney Afira Randı0.39920.40170.6515%
Brezilya Reali1.43421.44280.5926%
B.A.E. Dirhemi1.60851.61820.8099%
Norveç Kronu0.64790.65180.385%
Danimarka Kronu0.87220.87740.7001%
Polonya Zlotisi1.51731.52640.919%
Macar Forinti0.01970.01980.9184%
S. Arabistan Riyali1.57541.58330.7252%
Kuveyt Dinarı19.425919.5430.6873%
Meksika Pesosu0.30640.30821.0161%
Çek Korunası0.25210.25370.5948%
Çin Yuanı0.83570.84081.082%

Altın